Menú Principal

Contactos

Abastecimiento2206204
Ges2206281
Casa Azul2206120
Cirugía2206301
Contabilidad2206211
Dental2206416
Dirección2206162
Farmacia2206382
Imagenología (rayos)2206371
Lab. Anatomía Patológica2206328
Laboratorio2206334
Maternidad2206312
Medicina2206291
OIRS Consultorio Especialidades2206174
OIRS Informaciones2206172
OIRS Urgencia2206175
Pediatría2206320
PRAIS552540080
Recaudación2206221
Salud Mental2206590
Archivo y SIDRA2206261
SSGG2206241
Traumatología2206357
Urgencia2206424